XIAMEN HITEC Import & Export Co.,Ltd.

Home ProductsAuto Engine Parts

Automotive Diesel Engine Water Pump EF500 With Die Casting Housing

Automotive Diesel Engine Water Pump EF500 With Die Casting Housing

  • Automotive Diesel Engine Water Pump EF500 With Die Casting Housing
  • Automotive Diesel Engine Water Pump EF500 With Die Casting Housing
  • Automotive Diesel Engine Water Pump EF500 With Die Casting Housing
Automotive Diesel Engine Water Pump EF500 With Die Casting Housing
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Customized
Certification: TS16949
Model Number: EF500
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100Pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 35-40 days
Payment Terms: T/T
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Condition: 100% New Size: OEM Standard
Application: Engine Cooling System Operating Mode: Mechanical
Warranty: 12 Months
High Light:

EF500 Diesel Engine Water Pump

,

Die Casting Housing Engine Water Pump

,

EF500 Automotive Engine Water Pump

Automotive Engine Cooling System Water Pump , Diesel Engine Water Pump EF500

 

1. Our water pump accessories is made up of alloy die-casting housing, excellent bearings and seals which keeps water pumps performance well.

 

2. Each product processing operates according to ISO9001/TS16949 Standard and pass CE certification.

 

3. We have qualified engineers,professional QC staff to ensure the products you received could meet your requirement.

Vehicles OEM Engine number Part No.
HONDA 19200-689-010   GWHO-06A/H5/H6/H301
HONDA 19200-689-030   GWHO-10A/H6/H3010
HONDA 19200-P13-000 H22A GWHO-33A
HONDA 19200-P14-A00 H23A GWHO-34A
HONDA 19200-P2A-003/4 D13B,D15B GWHO-39A
HONDA 19200-P75-003 B18B/B20B GWHO-40A
HONDA 19200-PA6-000/010 EM GWHO-O8A/H18/H3009
HONDA 19200-PA6-020/030 EP  
HONDA 19200-PAI-000   GWHO-11A/H11/H3023
HONDA 19200-PC1-000/080 EK  
HONDA 19200-PC6-000,19200-PD2-000/660 EY,ES,ET GWHO-21A
HONDA 19200-PE0-010/660 EV,EW,EWZ GWHO-22A
HONDA 19200-PEO-515   GWHO-37A
HONDA 19200-PG6-000   GWHO-24A/H30/H3025
HONDA 19200-PH1-000/PH1-020 A18A,A20A GWHO-23A
HONDA 19200-PH3-000   GWHO-30A/H26/H3019
HONDA 19200-PH7-003   GWHO-25A/H31/H3042
HONDA 19200-PIR-003   GWHO-44A
HONDA 19200-PK2-000   GWHO-29A/H27/H3028
HONDA 19200-PM3-003/4,PO1-003/4 D13B,D15B#10,#70,ZC#20,#70,B16A GWHO-26A/H25/H3029
HONDA 19200-PO8-004 D15B,ZC GWHO-32A
HONDA 19200-PR4-003   NPW GWHO-29
HONDA 19200-PR4-003/PR4-013 B18A,B18B GWHO-27A/H29/H3018
HONDA 19200-PTO-003-013/PTO-003-003 F22AL,F18 GWHO-28A/H28/H3047
HONDA 19200-PY3-000   GWHO-35A
HONDA     GWHO-19A/GWHO-08A
HONDA     GWHO-H22
HYUNDAI 25100-22010 HYNACCENT EXCEL GWHY-17A
HYUNDAI 25100-23001 HYNELANTRA 1.6 GWHY-35A
HYUNDAI 25100-26015 HYNACCENT DOHC GWHY-23A
HYUNDAI 25100-26660/25100-26902    
HYUNDAI 25100-26902-K    
HYUNDAI 25100-33020 HYNELANTRA 1.6 GWHY-08A
HYUNDAI 25100-33122 HYNSONATA 111 GWHY-09A
HYUNDAI 25100-38002 HHYSONATA EF.OP GWHY-11A
HYUNDAI 25100-41750    
HYUNDAI GWNO1A HYUNDAI N1/V3002/21010-132
HYUNDAI     GWHY-19A
ISUZU   4JB1 I-26
ISUZU   C240  
ISUZU   C240 GWIS-10A
ISUZU 5-13610-012-1/9-13617-608-0 C190 GWIS-15A
ISUZU 5-13610-124-1 C190/223 GWIS-20A/23A
ISUZU 5-13610-184-0   GWIS-37A
ISUZU 5-86003-637-Z/5-86003-638-Z ZC GWIS-39A
ISUZU 5-86003-639-Z/5-86003-640-Z D15B/ZC GWIS-40A
ISUZU 5-86008-904-Z/5-86008-906-Z D15B,D15A GWIS-38A
ISUZU 8-94109-591-0   GWIS-30A
ISUZU 8-94118-353-0   GWIS2-8A
ISUZU 8-94129-554-2   GWIS-35A
ISUZU 8-94129-554-Z 4BA1/4BC2 GWIS-35A
ISUZU 8-94140-341-2/94310-251-0/94376-844-0 4JA1 , 4JB1 P/UP GWIS-25A
ISUZU 8-94146-626-0 4ZD1 GWIS-22A/128
ISUZU 8-94202-477-1/8-97224-894-0 G161Z,G180Z,G200Z GWIS-01A
ISUZU 8-94332-922-1   GWIS-29A/8-94155065
ISUZU 8-94387-613-0/94411-901-1/94415-090-1 4FC1/4FG1 GWIS-36A
ISUZU 8-97021171-0   GWIS-35A
ISUZU 8-97073-951-Z/8-97109-676-Z 4HF1/4HG1/4HE1T/4HJ1 GWIS-42A
ISUZU 8-97105012Z KBD47 GWIS-45A
ISUZU 8-97125-975-Z   GWIS-34A
ISUZU 8-97167-554-Z 6VD1/6VE1 GWIS-44A
JAC   YZ4102ZLQ  
JAC JAC1020    
JAC JAC1020(SMALL HEAD)    
JAC JAC1040    
JAC JAC1045    
JBC JBC SCREW 60MM    
KIA   RFA 2700  
KIA 1456-15-010 S2 GWMZ-28A
KIA 25100-2Y000    
KIA 25100-4X300 J3 OK551-15-100
KIA 3000 2701 JT JS  
KIA 8AH2-15-010    
KIA K800-15-010C   GWK-19A
KIA OK24A-15-010   GWK-17A
KIA OK65A-15-100A   GWK-15A
KIA OK65B-15-100    
KIA OK917-15-010    
KOMATSU     PC300-6
KOMATSU   4D95 PC-60
KOMATSU   4D95S-W  
KOMATSU   6D102  
KOMATSU   6D105 PC200-1
KOMATSU   6D105 PC200-3
KOMATSU   6D108 PC300-5
KOMATSU   6D125 PC300-3
KOMATSU   6D95 PC200-5
KOMATSU   6D95L PC200-6
LADA 137070101 2108  
LADA 17400-63200,17400-72020,17400-72801,17400-72810   GWS-02A
LADA 21121307010 2112130701 000    
LADA 412.1307010.12    
LADA 4197598,21011307010,21011307014,21014197598   P620
LAND ROVER GWP312   GWBL-O3A
LITTL IFLAG 1307010-D2 CA488-3  
MAZDA     GWMZ30
MAZDA     GWMZ-42A
MAZDA 0305-15-010/0305-15-010D/E/0305-99-151 UB,NA,VC GWMZ-02A/MZ6
MAZDA 0324-15-010D   GWMZ-03A/MZ1
MAZDA 0381-15-010A   GWMZ-10A/MZ7
MAZDA 0522-15-010   GWMZ-14A
MAZDA 8363-15-010   GWMZ-13A/MZ2
MAZDA 8AB6-15-010A   GWMZ-51A
MAZDA 8ABS-15-010/8AB8-15-010 B6ZR/B6ZE/E-NA6CE GWMZ-35A
MAZDA 8AG1-15-010A/B/FE79-15-010B/C F6,F8,FE GWMZ-29A/MZ17
MAZDA 8AG9-15-010 FS,KS GWMZ-41A
MAZDA 8AGA-15-010   GWMZ-50A
MAZDA 8AH2-15-010/8AH2-15-010A/B/8AK1-15-010 F8/MA.JF.FE GWMZ-32A/MZ22
MAZDA 8AH3-15-010C JFCU/JE GWMZ-36A
MAZDA 8AK2-15-010 H8 KF KL GWMZ-43A
MAZDA 8ALA-15-100/15-100A WL GWMZ-49A
MAZDA 8AW4-15-010A SL GWMZ-40A/MZ25
MAZDA 8AW5-15-100 / TF04-15-100A   GWMZ-52A
MAZDA 8AW5-15-100A   GWMZ-40A/MZ19A
MAZDA B630-15-010/8AB3-15-010/8AB4-15-010/8AB7-15-010 .B3.B5. B6. GWMZ-31A/MZ20
MAZDA B6BFE-15-010A/B   GWMZ-39A
MAZDA D22   TD89.RTN
MAZDA E301-15-010A/D/E301-15-010-B/C/F/E5B6-15-010A E3,E5 GWMZ-21A
MAZDA F801-15-010B/D/8AG3-15-010/8AG7-15-010A F6,F8,FE GWMZ-25A
MAZDA F8RZ-8501EN   GWF-100A
MAZDA RF01-99-154   GMMZ-30A/MZ18
MAZDA SE01-15-100   GMMZ-22A/MZ8/8AW3-1
MAZDA ZZM3-15-010   GWMZ-44A
MITSUBHISH ME995584 6D22  
MITSUBISHI     GWM-39
MITSUBISHI   4D31  
MITSUBISHI   4D31 M-16
MITSUBISHI -- S4F  
MITSUBISHI 25100-72000 8DC91  
MITSUBISHI 30045-60067 6DB10  
MITSUBISHI 31645-01012 M-3,4DR-5  
MITSUBISHI 32B45-10031 S6S  
MITSUBISHI 34545-00013 S4E  
MITSUBISHI 34545-10017 S4S  
MITSUBISHI M25A/MD997078   GWM-19A/C3033/MD034//M25A/C3033
MITSUBISHI MD001300 4G30 GWM-10A
MITSUBISHI MD0090000/997077 4G36,4G33,4G32,G32B GWM-12A
MITSUBISHI MD015020/ME015005/ME015020/10,31645-02021? 4DR51/4D30 GWM-20A/M4/C3072
MITSUBISHI MD025475   GWM-26A/M20/C3058
MITSUBISHI MD030750   GWM-16A/M42/C3042
MITSUBISHI MD030751   GWM-14A/M38
MITSUBISHI MD030863/997076/997609, G11B,12B,13B,G15B GWM-17A/M9/C3038
MITSUBISHI MD041050   GWM-24A/M15A/C3007
MITSUBISHI MD188340/972005/997643 6G73,6G72,6G74 GWT-50A
MITSUBISHI MD300799/179030/306414 4G91,4G92,4G93 GWM-47A/C3071
MITSUBISHI MD302010   GWM-55A
MITSUBISHI MD309756   GWM-59A
MITSUBISHI MD323372 4G13,4G15 GWT-52A
MITSUBISHI MD323372/ME15217 MIT4G13/15 95-/4D36,4D34,4D33 GWM-54A
MITSUBISHI MD32941T 4D31T  
MITSUBISHI MD370803 4G18/CS3A M-75
MITSUBISHI MD41041/997079/997080/997615 G62B/G63B/4G63 GWM-23A/M15/C3008
MITSUBISHI MD52314 6D20  
MITSUBISHI MD787131 6D15  
MITSUBISHI MD972002   GWM-52A
MITSUBISHI MD972005   GWM-50A
MITSUBISHI MD972050/971538 4G63,4G64 GWM-48A/M44
MITSUBISHI MD972053/997622/997430 4G63 GWM-45A/M30
MITSUBISHI MD972440 6G74 GWM-60A
MITSUBISHI MD972934   GWM-61A
MITSUBISHI MD973025/972002 6G72,6G73,4D56 GWT-51A
MITSUBISHI MD993474-G 4M40  
MITSUBISHI MD997081/011757 G62B,G63B GWM-27A/M17/C3045
MITSUBISHI MD997082/21490/997158 4G51,G51B/4G52,G52B GWM-13A
MITSUBISHI MD997150/664616/997618/997634 4D55/4D56 GWM-32A/39A/M37/C30
MITSUBISHI MD997178   GWM-37A/M7/C3002
MITSUBISHI MD997203   C3055
MITSUBISHI MD997244/980000/25100-35010 6G-71 GWM-40A/C3060/MD997
MITSUBISHI MD997417/972052/997621 4G67/4G63 GWM-44A/M27/C3044
MITSUBISHI MD997418 4G61 GWM-53A/GWHYO8A
MITSUBISHI MD997685 4G17 GWT-49A/T17/T3031
MITSUBISHI ME001551/ME005212/ME996785 4DR7  
MITSUBISHI ME013409    
MITSUBISHI ME015045/015040/30 4D30(T)4D31T/4D32 GWM-33A/M16/C3018
MITSUBISHI ME015217 4D36 M-57
MITSUBISHI ME015217 4D36,4D34,4D33 GWM-65A
MITSUBISHI ME075132 6D17  
MITSUBISHI ME075218 6D16T  
MITSUBISHI ME088301 6D31T  
MITSUBISHI ME091142 8DC82  
MITSUBISHI ME105010 4D30  
MITSUBISHI ME13410   GWM-08A
MITSUBISHI ME150295 6D22T  
MITSUBISHI ME200411   GWM-57A
MITSUBISHI ME215082 4D33  
MITSUBISHI ME32941 4D31  
MITSUBISHI ME391343 6D31  
MITSUBISHI ME882315 6D14  
MITSUBISHI ME942187 6D22  
MITSUBISHI ME972934 V31 4G64  
MITSUBISHI ME975291 V32 4G54  
MITSUBISHI ME993455 6D16  
MITSUBISHI ME993520 6D34T  
MITSUBISHI ME995053 SK320LC 6D16T  
MITSUBISHI ME995286   GWM-67A
MITSUBISHI ME995645 8DC91  
MITSUBISHI ME995716 6D22T  
NISSAN     GWN-04A
NISSAN     GWN-16A
NISSAN     GWN-34A
NISSAN     GWN-17 with AF
NISSAN   E13S/E15S/E GWN-49A
NISSAN   NA16 / NA20 GWN-54
NISSAN   NA20  
NISSAN   V3038 N39/21010-54A26
NISSAN   V3056  
NISSAN 21010-01M01/0/01M25/50A25/6/7 E13S,E15 GWN-24A/N13/V3023
NISSAN 21010-02N25/02N85 TD23 TD26,TD27 BD30 GWN-47AF/V3061
NISSAN 21010-02P26   GWN-28A/N24A/V3018
NISSAN 21010-03J25 NIS PATROL/SAFAR GWN-45A/V3027
NISSAN 21010-06E26   GWN-35A/N28/V3022
NISSAN 21010-06J25   GWN-60A
NISSAN 21010-09W25 SD22/23/25 NEW GWN-19A
NISSAN 21010-0W825 QD32T N-80
NISSAN 21010-10G25   GWN-37A
NISSAN 21010-10V00   GWN-59A
NISSAN 21010-10V25 CEDRIC V3031
NISSAN 21010-10V52 V3031  
NISSAN 21010-12G25   GWN-41A
NISSAN 21010-13225   GWN-01A/N1/V3002
NISSAN 21010-16A26   GWN-26A/N38/V3025
NISSAN 21010-16E02   GWN-36A/N40/V3033
NISSAN 21010-21026   GWN-03A/N2/V3003
NISSAN 21010-22J25/6/81T../81T21/6/ RD28 GWN-58A
NISSAN 21010-26G26   V3-082
NISSAN 21010-31U25   GWN-51A
NISSAN 21010-37501/2/3/4   GWN-10A
NISSAN 21010-40K26/28/30 TD27  
NISSAN 21010-42L00   GWN-32A/N35/V3035
NISSAN 21010-43G25/6/7/8/9/35V25/6/43G86/43G02/3 TD23/TD25/TD27 GWN-46AF/N36/V3036
NISSAN 21010-44G25   GWN-64A
NISSAN 21010-4M525 QG15/18 GWN-73A
NISSAN 21010-50A11/50A28/G5500/G5525/6 LD20 GWN-56A
NISSAN 21010-50A28   GWN-49A/V3103
NISSAN 21010-53J00 SR18DS,SR18DI/E,SR20# GWN-48A/V3095
NISSAN 21010-53Y00 GA13,15,16E,DE GWN-42A/N34/V3094
NISSAN 21010-54A15   GWN-55A
NISSAN 21010-54A26 CD-17(DSL) SUNN N39/V3038
NISSAN 21010-6N225 QR20/25 N-92
NISSAN 21010-71E26 N37  
NISSAN 21010-77A00   GWN-39A/N30/V3041
NISSAN 21010-96211 PF6T  
NISSAN 21010-97110 RD8  
NISSAN 21010-97226 RF8  
NISSAN 21010-97266 RE8  
NISSAN 21010-97402 RG8  
NISSAN 21010-C6026   GWN-21A/N22
NISSAN 21010-D0125   GWN-20A/N14/V3017
NISSAN 21010-E3000/1/3/4/E3025/6/7/8/P7525/6/7/8/9/ Z16/ZI8P/L20(E.ET.S.P)Z20/Z22 UW40/L24/L26/L28(E) LD28 GWN-05A/GWN-16A/GWN-34A
NISSAN 21010-H1025/H5000/H5025/M6625/6/18000/1/2/3/18026 A10,A12,A13,A14,A15 GWN-02A/GWN-04A
NISSAN 21010-H7225   GWN-11A/N8/V3001
NISSAN 21010-J5025/J5125/J4600/66000/1/66026/8 H20/H30 GWN-06A/N4/V3006
NISSAN 21010-N5828   GWN-23AF/N17A/V3064
NISSAN 21010-OWO25   GWN-61A
NISSAN 21010-R9026   GWN-18A/N11/V3020
NISSAN 21010-T9088   GWN-38A/N25/V3066
NISSAN 21010-V6726   GWN-12AF/N7
NISSAN 21010-W4426   GWN-31A/N23/V3016
NISSAN G5510/G5585/6/G5594/G9125/BA010-G5586 LD20/LD20T GWN-57A
OPEL     GWO-15A
OPEL     QCP2471
OPEL     QCP2513
OPEL 1334014    
OPEL 1334023    
OPEL 90220568/1334008   GWO-10A
OPEL 96352648    
OPEL 96352649    
OPEL 96352650    
PEUGEOT 1202-69/76/83   GWP-04A
PEUGEOT 1202-98 504,505 GWP-07A
POLONEZ 4357472 1500  
RENAULT      
RENAULT   R4  
RENAULT 7701-452-155 1400 GWR-01A/GWVO-02
RENAULT 7701466578    
SACA     GEN-2
SANTANA   2000GSI  
SKODA 047121011(4PC) 4PC  
SKODA 047121011(5PC)    
SKODA 047121011A    
SKODA 115050001    
SUBARU 21110-AA002 LEGACY EJ15.16. GWSU12A/F17/F3018
SUBARU 21110-AA003 LEONE/LEGACY EA GWSU11A/F13/F3011
SUBARU 21110-AA017 SUBEA82 84- GWSU13A/F8/F3012
SUZUKI     GWS16
SUZUKI 17400-60811/2,50812,51811,61810 G15,G16/A,F6A/F6B GWS-19A/GWS-16A/S14/S3014
SUZUKI 17400-70D00/71811 F6A GWS-14A
SUZUKI 17400-73001/2,73012/3,73810/11,73870 F5A,F8A GWS-03A
SUZUKI 17400-73820,78820/1 F5A(T)F10A GWS-11A
SUZUKI 17400-82811   GWS-08A/S9/S3013
SUZUKI 17400-82820/2/82850 G10A,G13,G13B GWS-15A/S12/S3012
SUZUKI S6/53004/17400-738   GWS03A
TOYOTA     GWT58
TOYOTA     GWT63
TOYOTA     GWT-69A
TOYOTA     P1492(WH623)
TOYOTA     GWT-55A
TOYOTA     GWT-119A
TOYOTA   2A GWT-38A
TOYOTA   2JZ 2.5 GWT-95A
TOYOTA   2JZ 3.0 GWT-120A
TOYOTA   2L GWT-61A
TOYOTA   7K GWT-132A
TOYOTA 116100-19015/6/7 3K-HJ,4K-U-JT GWT-30A/T5/T3018
TOYOTA 16100-09080 1ZZ-FE GWT-98A
TOYOTA 16100-19027   GWT-43A/T19/T3030
TOYOTA 16100-19045/6,19155/6 4K(-J) GWT-60A
TOYOTA 16100-19055/6,16100-19165/6,16100-19175 5K GWT-50A
TOYOTA 16100-19076 4K GWT-59A/T28/T3036
TOYOTA 16100-19195,19095/16110-19105/6 4E,5E,2E GWT-93A
TOYOTA 16100-19235   GWT-91A/T99/T3091
TOYOTA 16100-19295   T3102
TOYOTA 16100-28040-J 1/2AZ T-134
TOYOTA 16100-29027/8/9,16100-29065/6 2K,3K(-B.BR.HHJ.U),4K(-J) GWT-09A/GWD-19A
TOYOTA 16100-29046   GWT-10A/T3026
TOYOTA 16100-29085   GWT-92A
TOYOTA 16100-29155/6 VIOS, YARIS(02) GWT-101A
TOYOTA 16100-39115   GWT-41A/T16/T3009
TOYOTA 16100-39116 12R(-U.J) GWT-12A/GWT-12AG
TOYOTA 16100-39276    
TOYOTA 16100-39315   T16
TOYOTA 16100-39335    
TOYOTA 16100-39345/6   GWT-64A/T67
TOYOTA 16100-39356    
TOYOTA 16100-49155/6 5R GWT-14A
TOYOTA 16100-49415/6 5R GWT-24A
TOYOTA 16100-59015   GWT-47A
TOYOTA 16100-59075   GWT-109A
TOYOTA 16100-59076   GWTT29A/T3069
TOYOTA 16100-59085 4K-J,EU.U GWT-48A/T73
TOYOTA 16100-59105 2B/3B GWT-108
TOYOTA 16100-59125/6/7,16100-59045/6/7/8/9,16100-59205 L GWT-42A
TOYOTA 16100-59135/6/7/9 HILUX HERO(85-89) L 2L HIACE
TOYOTA 16100-59155 2L(D),3L(D) GWT-79A
TOYOTA 16100-59165   GWT-110A
TOYOTA 16100-59185   GWT-112A
TOYOTA 16100-60090 F GWT-18A
TOYOTA 16100-61012 FJ45/55 2F 1975 GWT-19A/T47
TOYOTA 16100-64H02   GWT-94A
TOYOTA 16100-69075/6,16110-63010,16111-63035/6   GWT-53A
TOYOTA 16100-69085,16100-69275 1C,2C GWT-57A
TOYOTA 16100-691041/0 2F GWT-22A/GWT-22AG
TOYOTA 16100-69115 3F GWT-75A
TOYOTA 16100-69225   GWT-81A
TOYOTA 16100-69235   GWT-74A/T71
TOYOTA 16100-69265   T96
TOYOTA 16100-69305   GWT-71A/1A/T97/98/T309
TOYOTA 16100-69325   GWT-99A/T110
TOYOTA 16100-69345   GWT-90A
TOYOTA 16100-69395   GWT-97A
TOYOTA 16100-69405   GWT-103A
TOYOTA 16100-79015   GWT-66A/T79/T3044
TOYOTA 16100-79015/95,16100-79045/95 3S.GELU.GE GWT-67A
TOYOTA 16100-79025 1G GWT-70A
TOYOTA 16100-79035/6 1Y(-J),2Y(-J.U.PU),3Y(-J.U.EU.P) GWT-54A/GWD-23AG
TOYOTA 16100-79115   GWT-11A
TOYOTA 16100-79155 1RZ,1RZ-E 89-RZH1 GWT-85A
TOYOTA 16100-79245   GWT-96A
TOYOTA 16100-9137/6/5 L,2L(-T.TE.THE) GWT-62A
TOYOTA 16103-40010/1 5R GWT-36A
TOYOTA 16110-1010/15050/19105/6/19045/6/7 1A-LU/3A-LU/4A-ELU GWT-58A
TOYOTA 16110-15070/19076/19085/6,16100-19205 5AF,5AFE,4AF.,4AFE,4AGE GWT-78A
TOYOTA 16110-18010/26021/2/28010/20 13T-U.J/3T-U.EU GWT-31A
TOYOTA 16110-19055/19065/19095/19105,16100-19125/6 2E-ELU/2E-LU.LJ GWT-68A
TOYOTA 16110-19135 5AFE,4AFE GWT-83A
TOYOTA 16110-19175 TOYCOROLLA AE11 GWT-86A
TOYOTA 16110-61081 FJ60.2F T51 GWT-89A/T51/T3100
TOYOTA 16110-61170   GWT-72A/T69/T3088
TOYOTA 16110-61180   GWT-73A/T70/T3089
TOYOTA 16110-69045 1KD GWT-116A
TOYOTA 16110-79025,79075,79185 4SFI,3SFE GWT-77A
TOYOTA 16110-79115   GWT-107A
TOYOTA 16120-34100/16100-39236   GWT-27A/T13/T3028
TOYOTA 16120-41170   GWT-28A/T25/T3039
TOYOTA 16120-69015 L/C DYNA 2H/12H GWT-65A/T64/T3090
TOYOTA T76   GWT-82A/16100/49755
AMC 4626054/AW7136   GWBE-09A
AMC 4626215/AW3412   GWBE-08A
ASAHI 6136-62-1100 200/8  
BENZ 110-200-0920/110-200-0120/115-200-0020/121-200-0920   GWBE-02A
BMW 102.200.05.20   MB 124/4 CYL.
BMW 102.200.42.01   MB 201
BMW 102.200.43.01   MB 123
BMW 102.200.50.01   MB 201 (86-90)
BMW 103.200.37.01   MB 201 (300)
BMW 103.200.38.01   MB 201 (2.6)
BMW 104.200.30.01   MB 140
BMW 104.200.32.01   MB 140
BMW 104.200.33.01   MB 124
BMW 11.51.1.433.712   BM E36/39/46/X3/X5/Z3/Z4
BMW 11.51.1.721.872   BM E36/46/Z3 (4 CYL.)
BMW 110.200.04.20   MB 126/6 CYL.
BMW 110.200.19.20   MB 123
BMW 111.200.04.01   MB C180
BMW 115.200.01.20   MB 115
BMW 1151.1.259.660   BM E21 4CYL (316 75-80)
BMW 1151.1.267.187   BM E21 (320 6CYL. 323i/78-81)
BMW 1151.1.707.414   BM E3/E9 700
BMW 1151.1.711.492   BM E30 (320/6 325 / 83-85)
BMW 1151.1.719.836   BM E30 (323i / 325/87-90)
BMW 1151.1.720.892   BM E34 (530i/700/88-92)
BMW 1151.1.721.337   BM E30
BMW 1151.1.721.477   BM E30 4CYL. (316 82-87)
BMW 1151.1.734.269   BM E36(316 90-93)
BMW 1151.1.742.517   BM E38 (740 iL 94- )
BMW 1151.1.742.798   BM E34 (530i /8cyl.)
BMW 1151.1.744.243   BM E36 (320i 6 CYL. 24V 91-)
BMW 1151.1734.602   BM E36 (316 93-)
BMW 1151.719.836   BM E30 (323i 87-90)
BMW 116.200.11.01   MB 126/8 CYL.
BMW 120.200.11.01   MB 140 (600)
BOJILA 1307010/10 2410  
BUICK 3429981   GWG-01/NWP3015
CAT   S6K  
CAT   S6K  
CAT 34345-10010 S6KT  
CHRYSLER 4293898/4323148/5203432   GWCR-05A
CHRYSLER 4448878/4654393/5281175/AW7140   GWCR-27A
CHRYSLER 4654393/5281175/AW7140   GWCR-29A
CUMINS 3960342 6BT  
CUMMINS 3415366 6C1T  
CUMMINS 3802358    
CUMMINS 3945361 NH220  
CUMMINS 3945361B NH220  
CUMMINS 3966841 6C2T  
DAEWOO 21110-AA020   GWSU15A
DAEWOO 21110-AA023   GWSU14A
DAEWOO 21110-AA050   GWSU04A/F3/F3001
DAEWOO 21110-AA060   GWSU034A/F4/F3002
DAEWOO GWG88A   GWG-88A
DAIHATSU   ED GWD-40A
DAIHTSU     GWD-19A/GWT-09A
DAIHTSU     GWD-23A/GWT-54A
DAIHTSU     GWD-36A
DAIHTSU 16100-87109   GWD-35A
DAIHTSU 16100-87182/87183   GWD-32A
DAIHTSU 16100-87280/1 EB-2(T) GWD-29A
DAIHTSU 16100-87304/5/87307/8/9/87380 DG GWD-14A
DAIHTSU 16100-87382/1 DG,DL GWD-28A
DAIHTSU 16100-87394 DL GWD-33A
DAIHTSU 16100-87580/87582 EB GWD-30A
DAIHTSU 16100-87581/87583 EB GWD-31A
DAIHTSU 16100-87780/1/87780 AB20 GWD-16A
DAIHTSU 16100-87786 CB/CD GWD-27A
DAIHTSU 16100-87787/87796 CB,CL GWD-17A
DAIHTSU 87501/2/3/4 ZM GWD-12A
DEUTZ 04259547,04256853    
FAW   FAW415 GWS-02A
FIAT 2101-1307010   GWFI-06A
FIAT 4197598    
FIAT 4297101,4329406,4243593,4194951,4384128   GWFI-01A
FIAT 4320086,4332090,5882690,4332336   GWFI-05A
FIAT 4408201,5936404,5960469,5992593    
FIAT 4456432,5882692    
FIAT 4456432,5882692    
FIAT 46444355,46400058    
FIAT 71713728,46422512,46751181    
FIAT 7712251    
FIAT 7737201,7784987,7720988    
FORD     GWF-48A
FORD     GWF-64A
FORD     GWF-75A
FORD     WP2525
FORD 1484376/1528548 70~80 GWF-03A
FORD 1S7Z8501AK   GMB:125-6000
FORD 50049957/6/5010887 79~ GWF-18A
FORD 5013320   GWF-65A
FORD 5020651    
FORD A840*8591BCA    
FORD D9AZ-8501A   GWF-26A
FORD E20Z-8501A   GWF-21A
FORD E8BZ-8501A   GWF-66A
FORD E8BZ-8501B    
FUSO ME075049    
GM 10048949/12508606/90220568/90392902   GWG-48A
GM 10048968   GWG-47A
GM 12326453/25524291/25525690/25527537   GWG-44A
GM 12508606/90220568/90392902   GWG-61A
GM 23537829/AW5075   GWG-78A
GM 96059659/96062832   GWG-64A
GM 96064376/96064464/96067153   GWG-63A
HINO   W04D M508
HINO 104.200.32.01 W04D(1W-BF42)  
HINO 16100-2371 H06CT  
HINO 16100-2522 WO4D  
HINO 16100-2531 WO6E  
HINO 16100-2952 EF750  
HINO 16100-2973 H06C/H07D NPW HI-8
HINO 16100-3112 K13C  
HINO 16100-3122 EK100  
HINO 16100-3264 HO7CT  
HINO 16100-3467 J07C/J08C NPW HI-11
HITACHI   6BD1  
HITACHI   6BG1  
HITACHI   6SD1  
HITACHI   EX220-2  
VOLKSWAGEN 026-121-005A/C   GWVW-11A
VOLKSWAGEN 026-121-005A/C,026-121-010C/F,068-121-005A   GWVW-11A
VOLKSWAGEN 026-121-010/026-121-015A/C   GWVW-07A
VOLKSWAGEN 026-121-010C   GWVW-11AH
VOLKSWAGEN 035-121-004A   GWVW-10A
      GWD-41A
      GWD-46A
      GWN-53A
      GWMZ-30A
      GWVO-03A
      GWVO-04A
       
      MZ-19A
      T115
  038-121-011A    
  070-121-011D    
  09199595,1334078    
  1-13610-016-0 6BD1T  
  1-13610-877-0 6BG1T  
  1201.GO    
  1334065    
  16100-09260    
  16100-19265    
  16100-2531 W04D  
  16100-69355    
  17400-69G00    
  17400-77810    
  17400-85830    
  19200-PNA-003    
  19200-RAA-A01    
  19200-RNA-A01    
  21010-0W025    
  21010-2T325    
  21010-7E400/01    
  21010-EA010    
  21010-VK525/522    
  25100-42000    
  4100EQ   4100EQ
  7701-473-365    
  8-94395-656-3 6HE1  
  AJ03-15-010    
  AS6G 8591 A9A   PWP1887
  E77Z-8501AD    
  EQ4100   4100QB-EQ
  HA06804 YUEJIN 1026    
  JBC LOADER YN33-HA06804  
  MD-973162    
  ME-015041    
  ME035245 6D14/15  
  ME035293(OIL COOL TYPE) 6D15  
  RF2A-15-100    
  ZJ01-15-0101A    

 

 

 

Advantage

1. We have sixteen years experience in exporting to overseas market with full range of products,fast delivery,competitive price and guaranteed service .

2. We supply multi-faceted service: OEM service,customer design service and buyer label service.


3. We guarantee that all merchandise we supply in good quality and under strict examination before shipped.

 

 

contact way


E-mail:peter@hitecpart.com


WhatsApp:0086-13559233939

 

 

Contact Details
XIAMEN HITEC Import & Export Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: BETTY

Tel: +8613950054639

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products